Live Event Schedule

World of Outlaws Sprint Car Events | World of Outlaws Late Model Events | Knoxville Raceway Events | Summer Nationals Events | Super DIRTcar Series Events
DIRTcar Events | Full Schedule


Date Event Series Timezone Watch/Listen
Tuesday
February 5, 2019
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    EasternWatch Vault
Wednesday
February 6, 2019
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    EasternWatch Vault
Thursday
February 7, 2019
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
February 8, 2019
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
February 8, 2019
Winter Freeze IX
Screven Motor Speedway
Sylvania, GA
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
February 9, 2019
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
February 9, 2019
Winter Freeze IX
Screven Motor Speedway
Sylvania, GA
    EasternWatch Vault
Monday
February 11, 2019
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    EasternWatch Vault
Tuesday
February 12, 2019
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Wednesday
February 13, 2019
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    EasternWatch Vault
Thursday
February 14, 2019
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
February 15, 2019
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
February 16, 2019
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    EasternWatch Vault
Wednesday
February 27, 2019
FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
The Dirt Track at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Las Vegas, NV
    PacificWatch Vault
Thursday
February 28, 2019
FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
The Dirt Track at Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Las Vegas, NV
    PacificWatch Vault
Friday
March 8, 2019
Thunderbowl Raceway
Tulare, CA
    Pacific 
Saturday
March 9, 2019
Thunderbowl Raceway
Tulare, CA
    PacificWatch Vault
Friday
March 15, 2019
Silver Dollar Shootout
Silver Dollar Speedway
Chico, CA
    PacificWatch Vault
Saturday
March 16, 2019
FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
Stockton Dirt Track
Stockton, CA
    PacificWatch Vault
Friday
March 22, 2019
Duck River Raceway Park
Lewisburg, TN
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
March 23, 2019
6th Annual Tennessee Tipoff
Smoky Mountain Speedway
Maryville, TN
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
March 29, 2019
Kings Outlaw Shootout
Keller Auto Speedway at Kings Fairgrounds
Hanford, California
    PacificWatch Vault
Saturday
March 30, 2019
SoCal Showdown
Perris Auto Speedway
Perris, CA
    PacificWatch Vault
Friday
April 5, 2019
Wildcat Shootout
USA Raceway
Tucson, AZ
    MountainWatch Vault
Friday
April 5, 2019
Illini 100 presented by Douglas Dodge
Farmer City Raceway
Farmer City, IL
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
April 6, 2019
Arizona Desert Shootout
Arizona Speedway
Queen Creek, AZ
    MountainWatch Vault
Saturday
April 6, 2019
Illini 100 presented by Douglas Dodge
Farmer City Raceway
Farmer City, IL
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
April 12, 2019
Texas Outlaw Nationals
Devil's Bowl Speedway
Mesquite, TX
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
April 13, 2019
Texas Outlaw Nationals
Devil's Bowl Speedway
Mesquite, TX
    Central 
Saturday
April 13, 2019
Thunder in the Thousand Islands 100
Can-Am Speedway
La Fargeville, New York
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
April 20, 2019
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
April 26, 2019
Lake Ozark Speedway
Eldon, Missouri
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
April 27, 2019
Spring Classic
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55
Pevely, MO
    Central 
Saturday
April 27, 2019
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
April 27, 2019
High Bank Holdup
Fulton Speedway
Fulton, NY
    Eastern 
Friday
May 3, 2019
Riverside International Speedway
West Memphis, Arkansas
    Central 
Friday
May 3, 2019
Cherokee Speedway
Gaffney, South Carolina
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
May 4, 2019
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Tuesday
May 7, 2019
Ultimate Outlaw 100
Outlaw Speedway
Dundee, New York
    Eastern 
Friday
May 10, 2019
#LetsRaceTwo
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
    EasternWatch Vault
Wednesday
May 15, 2019
Gettysburg Clash
Lincoln Speedway
Abbottstown, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
May 17, 2019
Morgan Cup
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
May 18, 2019
Morgan Cup
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
May 18, 2019
Wayne County Speedway
Orrville, OH
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
May 18, 2019
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Sunday
May 19, 2019
Muskingum County Speedway
Dresden, Ohio
    Eastern 
Sunday
May 19, 2019
Empire State Challenge
Weedsport Speedway
Weedsport, NY
    Eastern 
Tuesday
May 21, 2019
Bridgeport Speedway
Bridgeport, New Jersey
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
May 24, 2019
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Friday
May 24, 2019
Patriot Nationals
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
May 25, 2019
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
May 25, 2019
Patriot Nationals
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
    EasternWatch Vault
Monday
May 27, 2019
Memorial Day Spectacular
Lawrenceburg Speedway
Lawrenceburg, IN
    EasternWatch Vault
Monday
May 27, 2019
Heroes Remembered 100
Weedsport Speedway
Weedsport, NY
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
May 31, 2019
Cochran Motor Speedway
Cochran, Georgia
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
May 31, 2019
Music City Outlaw Nationals
Nashville Fairgrounds Speedway
Nashville, Tennessee
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
June 1, 2019
Music City Outlaw Nationals
Nashville Fairgrounds Speedway
Nashville, Tennessee
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
June 1, 2019
Lancaster Motor Speedway
Lancaster, South Carolina
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
June 1, 2019
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Tuesday
June 4, 2019
FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
Fairbury Speedway
Fairbury, IL
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
June 7, 2019
Northern Tour
River Cities Speedway
Grand Forks, ND
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
June 8, 2019
Granite City Raceway
Sauk Rapids, Minnesota
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
June 8, 2019
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Thursday
June 13, 2019
Summer Nationals
Kankakee County Speedway
Kankakee, Illinois
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
June 14, 2019
Brownells Big Guns Bash
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
June 15, 2019
Brownells Big Guns Bash
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Tuesday
June 18, 2019
Summer Nationals
Jacksonville Speedway
Jacksonville, IL
    CentralWatch Vault
Thursday
June 20, 2019
Firecracker 100
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
    Eastern 
Thursday
June 20, 2019
Summer Nationals
Spoon River Speedway
Banner, Illinois
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
June 21, 2019
Firecracker 100
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
June 22, 2019
Summer Nationals
Fairbury Speedway
Fairbury, IL
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
June 22, 2019
Jim 'JB' Boyd Memorial
Beaver Dam Raceway
Beaver Dam, WI
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
June 22, 2019
Firecracker 100
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
June 22, 2019
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Tuesday
June 25, 2019
Summer Nationals
Tri-City Speedway
Pontoon Beach, IL
    CentralWatch Vault
Tuesday
June 25, 2019
The Big Show XI
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Malta, NY
    EasternWatch Vault
Wednesday
June 26, 2019
Summer Nationals
Peoria Speedway
Peoria , Illinois
    CentralWatch Vault
Thursday
June 27, 2019
Summer Nationals
Brownstown Speedway
Brownstown, Indiana
    Eastern 
Thursday
June 27, 2019
41st Annual Jackson Nationals
Jackson Motorplex
Jackson, MN
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
June 28, 2019
vs. DIRTcar Summer Nationals
Terre Haute Action Track
Terre Haute, Indiana
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
June 28, 2019
41st Annual Jackson Nationals
Jackson Motorplex
Jackson, MN
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
June 29, 2019
Summer Nationals
Highland Speedway
Highland, Illinois
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
June 29, 2019
41st Annual Jackson Nationals
Jackson Motorplex
Jackson, MN
    CentralWatch Vault
Sunday
June 30, 2019
Summer Nationals
Lincoln Speedway (IL)
Lincoln, IL
    CentralWatch Vault
Sunday
June 30, 2019
O'Canada 100
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Cornwall, ONT
    EasternWatch Vault
Monday
July 1, 2019
Summer Nationals
The Dirt Oval at Route 66
Joliet, Illinois
    Central 
Monday
July 1, 2019
Plattsburgh Airborne Speedway
Plattsburgh, New York
    EasternWatch Vault
Tuesday
July 2, 2019
Summer Nationals
Wilmot Raceway
Wilmot, WI
    Central 
Wednesday
July 3, 2019
Summer Nationals
Davenport Speedway
Davenport, Iowa
    Central 
Wednesday
July 3, 2019
Star Spangled Showdown
Brown County Speedway
Aberdeen, SD
    CentralWatch Vault
Thursday
July 4, 2019
Summer Nationals
Macon Speedway
Macon, Illinois
    CentralWatch Vault
Thursday
July 4, 2019
Liberty 100
Land of Legends Raceway
Canandaigua, NY
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
July 5, 2019
Summer Nationals
Farmer City Raceway
Farmer City, IL
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
July 5, 2019
FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
July 5, 2019
Independence Speedway
Independence, Iowa
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
July 5, 2019
Corn Belt Nationals - USAC/POWRi/WAR Sprints plus 360s
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
July 6, 2019
Summer Nationals
Fayette County Speedway
Brownstown, Illinois
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
July 6, 2019
FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
July 6, 2019
Gopher 50
Deer Creek Speedway
Sprint Valley, MN
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
July 6, 2019
Corn Belt Nationals - USAC/POWRi/WAR Sprints plus 410s
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Sunday
July 7, 2019
Summer Nationals
Quincy Raceways
Quincy, Ill.
    CentralWatch Vault
Monday
July 8, 2019
Summer Nationals
Sycamore Speedway
Maple Park, Illinois
    CentralWatch Vault
Tuesday
July 9, 2019
ABC Raceway
Ashland, WI
    CentralWatch Vault
Wednesday
July 10, 2019
Summer Nationals
Thunderbird Raceway
Muskegon, Michigan
    CentralWatch Vault
Thursday
July 11, 2019
Summer Nationals
I-96 Speedway
Lake Odessa, MI
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
July 12, 2019
Hartford Speedway
Hartford, Michigan
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
July 12, 2019
River Cities Speedway
Grand Forks, ND
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
July 12, 2019
Summer Nationals
Oakshade Raceway
Wauseon, Ohio
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
July 13, 2019
Badger 40
Wilmot Raceway
Wilmot, WI
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
July 13, 2019
Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, Minnesota
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
July 13, 2019
Marion County Fair Night
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
July 13, 2019
Summer Nationals
Oakshade Raceway
Wauseon, Ohio
    EasternWatch Vault
Sunday
July 14, 2019
Red Cedar Speedway
Menomonie, Wisconsin
    CentralWatch Vault
Tuesday
July 16, 2019
Ohio Logistics Brad Doty Classic
Attica Raceway Park
Attica, OH
    Eastern 
Wednesday
July 17, 2019
#LetsRaceTwo
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
    EasternWatch Vault
Thursday
July 18, 2019
Jokers Wild
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
July 19, 2019
Knight Before the Kings Royal
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
July 20, 2019
Kings Royal
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
July 20, 2019
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Monday
July 22, 2019
Autodrome Drummond
Drummondville, QUE
    EasternWatch Vault
Tuesday
July 23, 2019
Autodrome Granby
Granby, QUE
    EasternWatch Vault
Tuesday
July 23, 2019
Don Martin Memorial Silver Cup
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Wednesday
July 24, 2019
Davenport Speedway
Davenport, Iowa
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
July 26, 2019
Champion Racing Oil Summer Nationals
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
July 26, 2019
30th Annual Prairie Dirt Classic presented by Bank of Pontiac
Fairbury Speedway
Fairbury, IL
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
July 27, 2019
Champion Racing Oil Summer Nationals
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
July 27, 2019
30th Annual Prairie Dirt Classic presented by Bank of Pontiac
Fairbury Speedway
Fairbury, IL
    CentralWatch Vault
Sunday
July 28, 2019
Hall of Fame 100
Weedsport Speedway
Weedsport, NY
    EasternWatch Vault
Monday
July 29, 2019
Plymouth Dirt Track
Plymouth, Wisconsin
    CentralWatch Vault
Tuesday
July 30, 2019
Sharon Speedway
Hartford, Ohio
    Eastern 
Tuesday
July 30, 2019
Sundrop Shootout
Shawano Speedway
Shawano, WI
    CentralWatch Vault
Wednesday
July 31, 2019
Eldora Dirt Derby
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
    EasternWatch Vault
Thursday
August 1, 2019
USA Nationals
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
    Central 
Thursday
August 1, 2019
My Place Hotels 360 Knoxville Nationals presented by Great Southern Bank
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
August 2, 2019
Night Before the Ironman
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55
Pevely, MO
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
August 2, 2019
USA Nationals
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
    Central 
Friday
August 2, 2019
My Place Hotels 360 Knoxville Nationals presented by Great Southern Bank
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
August 3, 2019
Ironman 55
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55
Pevely, MO
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
August 3, 2019
USA Nationals
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
    Central 
Saturday
August 3, 2019
My Place Hotels 360 Knoxville Nationals presented by Great Southern Bank
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Sunday
August 4, 2019
8th Annual Capitani Classic presented by Great Southern Bank
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Monday
August 5, 2019
Merrittville Speedway
Thorold, ONT
    EasternWatch Vault
Tuesday
August 6, 2019
Ransomville Speedway
Ransomville, NY
    Eastern 
Wednesday
August 7, 2019
NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's General Stores
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Thursday
August 8, 2019
NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's General Stores
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
August 9, 2019
NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's General Stores
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
August 10, 2019
NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's General Stores
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Thursday
August 15, 2019
Battle of the Midway 100
Orange County Fair Speedway
Middletown, NY
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
August 16, 2019
2nd Leg of the Northern Tour
River Cities Speedway
Grand Forks, ND
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
August 16, 2019
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
August 17, 2019
Duel in the Dakotas
Red River Valley Speedway
Fargo, ND
    Central 
Saturday
August 17, 2019
Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Sunday
August 18, 2019
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
    Eastern 
Friday
August 23, 2019
Rushmore Outlaw Showdown
Black Hills Speedway
Rapid City, SD
    MountainWatch Vault
Saturday
August 24, 2019
The Brawl at Big Sky Speedway
Big Sky Speedway
Billings, Montana
    MountainWatch Vault
Saturday
August 24, 2019
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    CentralWatch Vault
Thursday
August 29, 2019
I-96 Speedway
Lake Odessa, MI
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
August 30, 2019
Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
    PacificWatch Vault
Friday
August 30, 2019
Battle at the Border
Sharon Speedway
Hartford, Ohio
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
August 31, 2019
Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
    PacificWatch Vault
Saturday
August 31, 2019
Battle at the Border
Sharon Speedway
Hartford, Ohio
    Eastern 
Saturday
August 31, 2019
Mr. DIRT Track USA
Lebanon Valley Speedway
West Labanon , NY
    EasternWatch Vault
Sunday
September 1, 2019
Utica-Rome Speedway
Vernon, NY
    Eastern 
Monday
September 2, 2019
Grays Harbor Raceway
Elma, WA
    PacificWatch Vault
Monday
September 2, 2019
Labor Day Double Play 100
Weedsport Speedway
Weedsport, NY
    EasternWatch Vault
Wednesday
September 4, 2019
Willamette Speedway
Lebanon, OR
    PacificWatch Vault
Friday
September 6, 2019
Gold Cup Race of Champions
Silver Dollar Speedway
Chico, CA
    PacificWatch Vault
Friday
September 6, 2019
Autodrome Granby
Granby, QUE
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
September 7, 2019
Gold Cup Race of Champions
Silver Dollar Speedway
Chico, CA
    PacificWatch Vault
Saturday
September 7, 2019
Le RPM Speedway
Saint-Marcel-de-Richelieu, Que.
    Eastern 
Wednesday
September 11, 2019
49er Gold Rush Classic
Placerville Speedway
Placerville, California
    PacificWatch Vault
Friday
September 13, 2019
Stockton Dirt Track
Stockton, CA
    PacificWatch Vault
Friday
September 13, 2019
Duel at the Demon 100
Brewerton Speedway
Brewerton, NY
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
September 14, 2019
Wine Country Outlaw Showdown
Calistoga Speedway
Calistoga, CA
    PacificWatch Vault
Saturday
September 14, 2019
Mohawk 100
Mohawk International Raceway
Akwesasne, NY
    EasternWatch Vault
Thursday
September 19, 2019
Stateline Speedway
Jamestown, NY
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
September 20, 2019
Outlaw Boot Hill Showdown
Dodge City Raceway Park
Dodge City, KS
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
September 20, 2019
Outlaw Speedway
Dundee, New York
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
September 21, 2019
Outlaw Boot Hill Showdown
Dodge City Raceway Park
Dodge City, KS
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
September 21, 2019
Late Model National Open
Selinsgrove Speedway
Selinsgrove, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
September 21, 2019
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Malta, NY
    EasternWatch Vault
Wednesday
September 25, 2019
Jacksonville Speedway
Jacksonville, IL
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
September 27, 2019
BeFour the Crowns Showdown
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
September 28, 2019
Commonwealth Clash
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Thursday
October 3, 2019
Lavonia Speedway
Lavonia, GA
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
October 4, 2019
Champion Racing Oil National Open
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
October 4, 2019
Cherokee Speedway
Gaffney, South Carolina
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
October 5, 2019
Champion Racing Oil National Open
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
October 5, 2019
411 Motor Speedway
Seymour, TN
    EasternWatch Vault
Wednesday
October 9, 2019
48th Annual Super DIRT Week
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
    Eastern 
Thursday
October 10, 2019
48th Annual Super DIRT Week
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
    Eastern 
Friday
October 11, 2019
48th Annual Super DIRT Week
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
October 12, 2019
Wabash Clash
Terre Haute Action Track
Terre Haute, Indiana
    Eastern 
Saturday
October 12, 2019
48th Annual Super DIRT Week
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
October 12, 2019
Super DIRTcar Series Wild Card "Win & You're In"
Fulton Speedway
Fulton, NY
    Eastern 
Sunday
October 13, 2019
Tri-State Speedway
Haubstaudt, IN
    CentralWatch Vault
Sunday
October 13, 2019
48th Annual Super DIRT Week
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
    EasternWatch Vault
Friday
October 18, 2019
FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
Lakeside Speedway
Kansas City, KS
    CentralWatch Vault
Friday
October 18, 2019
The Loud & Dirty Northeast Fall Nationals
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Brockville, ONT
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
October 19, 2019
Lake Ozark Speedway
Eldon, Missouri
    CentralWatch Vault
Saturday
October 19, 2019
Ultimate Speedway Challenge Round 2/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 1
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch Vault
Friday
October 25, 2019
Nittany Showdown
Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
October 26, 2019
Nittany Showdown
Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
    Eastern 
Saturday
October 26, 2019
Shannons Power Palooza
Perth Motorplex
Kwinana Beach, Western Australia
    AustraliaWatch Vault
Friday
November 1, 2019
World Short Track Championship
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
November 2, 2019
World Short Track Championship
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
November 2, 2019
Sid Hopping Shootout/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 2
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch Vault
Saturday
November 2, 2019
Bonza Bradford 57
Perth Motorplex
Kwinana Beach, Western Australia
    AustraliaWatch Vault
Thursday
November 7, 2019
World of Outlaws World Finals
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
   
 
EasternWatch Vault
Friday
November 8, 2019
World of Outlaws World Finals
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
   
 
EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
November 9, 2019
World of Outlaws World Finals
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
   
 
EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
November 9, 2019
Ultimate Speedway Challenge Round 3/Ultimate Sprintcars SA Round 1
Murray Bridge Speedway
Murray Bridge, SA
    AustraliaWatch Vault
Sunday
November 10, 2019
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Drink Sprint Cars Championship Banquet
Banquet Hall
Concord, NC
    EasternWatch Vault
Sunday
November 10, 2019
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Models Championship Banquet
Banquet Hall
Concord, NC
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
November 16, 2019
Ultimate Speedway Challenge Round 4/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 3
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch Vault
Saturday
November 16, 2019
Scardifields Smash Sprintcar
Perth Motorplex
Kwinana Beach, Western Australia
    AustraliaWatch Vault
Saturday
November 23, 2019
Ultimate Pink Night/Ultimate Sprintcars QLD Round 3
Toowoomba Speedway
Charlton, QLD
    AustraliaWatch Vault
Saturday
November 23, 2019
City of Kwinana Cup
Perth Motorplex
Kwinana Beach, Western Australia
    AustraliaWatch Vault
Sunday
November 24, 2019
Cherokee Speedway
Gaffney, South Carolina
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
November 30, 2019
Ultimate Pink Night/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 4
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch Vault
Saturday
December 7, 2019
Ultimate Pink Night/Ultimate Sprintcars SA Round 2
Murray Bridge Speedway
Murray Bridge, SA
    AustraliaWatch Vault
Saturday
December 7, 2019
WA Sprintcar Title | John Day Speedcar Classic
Perth Motorplex
Kwinana Beach, Western Australia
    AustraliaWatch Vault
Saturday
December 7, 2019
The Grinch 40
Volunteer Speedway
Bulls Gap, TN
    EasternWatch Vault
Saturday
December 14, 2019
Ultimate Speedway Challenge Round 5/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 5
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Sunday
December 15, 2019
Lavonia Speedway
Lavonia, GA
    EasternWatch | Listen
Thursday
December 26, 2019
Ultimate Sydney Speedweek Round 1/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 6
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Thursday
December 26, 2019
USA v. WA Sprintcar Speedweek
Perth Motorplex
Kwinana Beach, Western Australia
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
December 28, 2019
Ultimate Sydney Speedweek Round 2/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 7
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
December 28, 2019
Merger Contracting Sprintcar Muster
Perth Motorplex
Kwinana Beach, Western Australia
    AustraliaWatch
Monday
December 30, 2019
Ultimate Sydney Speedweek Round 3/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 8
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Wednesday
January 1, 2020
Ultimate Sydney Speedweek Round 4/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 9
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Friday
January 3, 2020
Battle at the Border
Vado Speedway Park
Vado, New Mexico
    Mountain 
Saturday
January 4, 2020
Ultimate Sydney Speedweek Round 5/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 10
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
January 4, 2020
Battle at the Border
Vado Speedway Park
Vado, New Mexico
    Mountain 
Sunday
January 5, 2020
Battle at the Border
Vado Speedway Park
Vado, New Mexico
    Mountain 
Wednesday
January 8, 2020
Australian Late Model Title - USA Team
Perth Motorplex
Kwinana Beach, Western Australia
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
January 11, 2020
Ultimate Sydney Speedweek Grand Final/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 11
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
January 11, 2020
Australian Late Model Title - USA Team
Perth Motorplex
Kwinana Beach, Western Australia
    AustraliaWatch
Thursday
January 16, 2020
Sunshine Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Friday
January 17, 2020
Ultimate Speedway Nationals Night 1/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 12
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Friday
January 17, 2020
Sunshine Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Saturday
January 18, 2020
Cherokee Speedway
Gaffney, South Carolina
    EasternWatch | Listen
Saturday
January 18, 2020
Ultimate Speedway Nationals Night 2/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 13
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
January 18, 2020
Sunshine Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Saturday
January 25, 2020
Cochran Motor Speedway
Cochran, Georgia
    EasternWatch | Listen
Tuesday
February 4, 2020
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
   
 
Eastern 
Wednesday
February 5, 2020
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Thursday
February 6, 2020
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Friday
February 7, 2020
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Saturday
February 8, 2020
Ultimate Speedway Challenge Round 6/Ultimate Sprintcars SA Round 3
Murray Bridge Speedway
Murray Bridge, SA
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
February 8, 2020
Sprintcar Westernapolis | Big Car Demo Derby
Perth Motorplex
Kwinana Beach, Western Australia
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
February 8, 2020
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Sunday
February 9, 2020
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Monday
February 10, 2020
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Tuesday
February 11, 2020
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Wednesday
February 12, 2020
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Thursday
February 13, 2020
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Friday
February 14, 2020
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Saturday
February 15, 2020
Sprintcar Stampede/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 14
Dubbo Speedway
Dubbo, NSW
    Australia 
Saturday
February 15, 2020
DIRTcar Nationals
Volusia Speedway Park
Barberville, Florida
    Eastern 
Friday
February 21, 2020
Australian V8 Dirt Modified Championship Night 1
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
February 22, 2020
Australian V8 Dirt Modified Championship Night 2
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
February 22, 2020
Ultimate Sprintcars QLD Round 4 - Twin 25 Features
Toowoomba Speedway
Charlton, QLD
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
February 29, 2020
King of the Clay/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 15
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
February 29, 2020
Modoc Raceway
Modoc, South Carolina
    EasternWatch | Listen
Friday
March 6, 2020
Wingless Sprints 60 Lapper
Murray Bridge Speedway
Murray Bridge, SA
    AustraliaWatch
Friday
March 6, 2020
Duck River Raceway Park
Lewisburg, TN
    Central 
Saturday
March 7, 2020
60 4 60 Sprintcars/Ultimate Sprintcars SA Round 4/Wingless Sprints 60 Lapper
Murray Bridge Speedway
Murray Bridge, SA
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
March 7, 2020
Tennessee Tipoff
Smoky Mountain Speedway
Maryville, TN
    Eastern 
Friday
March 13, 2020
Cotton Bowl Speedway
Paige, Texas
    Central 
Saturday
March 14, 2020
Sprintcars Sliver Cup | WA Speedcar Title
Perth Motorplex
Kwinana Beach, Western Australia
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
March 14, 2020
East Texas Lone Star Shootout
Lonestar Speedway
Kilgore, TX
    Central 
Saturday
March 21, 2020
Sprintcar March Madness/Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Round 16
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
March 21, 2020
Wildcat Shootout
USA Raceway
Tucson, AZ
    Mountain 
Sunday
March 22, 2020
Arizona Desert Shootout
Arizona Speedway
Queen Creek, AZ
    Mountain 
Friday
March 27, 2020
Volunteer Speedway
Bulls Gap, TN
    Eastern 
Saturday
March 28, 2020
Ultimate Speedway Challenge Grand Final/Ultimate Sprintcars QLD Round 5
Toowoomba Speedway
Charlton, QLD
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
March 28, 2020
Retro Night | Gold Cup Grand Final $10k Demo Derby
Perth Motorplex
Kwinana Beach, Western Australia
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
March 28, 2020
SoCal Showdown
Perris Auto Speedway
Perris, CA
    Pacific 
Saturday
March 28, 2020
Cherokee Speedway
Gaffney, South Carolina
    Eastern 
Sunday
March 29, 2020
Santa Maria Raceway
Nipomo, California
    Pacific 
Friday
April 3, 2020
Illini 100
Farmer City Raceway
Farmer City, IL
    Central 
Friday
April 3, 2020
Thunderbowl Raceway
Tulare, CA
    Pacific 
Saturday
April 4, 2020
Ultimate Sprintcars NSW Grand Final
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
April 4, 2020
Illini 100
Farmer City Raceway
Farmer City, IL
    Central 
Saturday
April 4, 2020
Thunderbowl Raceway
Tulare, CA
    Pacific 
Friday
April 10, 2020
Ultimate Sprintcars QLD Round 6
Toowoomba Speedway
Charlton, QLD
    AustraliaWatch
Friday
April 10, 2020
Ocean Outlaw Showdown
Ocean Speedway
Watsonville , California
    Pacific 
Saturday
April 11, 2020
Wine Country Spring Showdown
Calistoga Speedway
Calistoga, CA
    Pacific 
Saturday
April 11, 2020
Thunder in the Thousand Islands 100
Can-Am Speedway
La Fargeville, New York
    Eastern 
Sunday
April 12, 2020
Ultimate Sprintcars QLD Grand Final
Toowoomba Speedway
Charlton, QLD
    AustraliaWatch
Friday
April 17, 2020
FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
Stockton Dirt Track
Stockton, CA
    Pacific 
Saturday
April 18, 2020
NSW Speedcar Title
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
April 18, 2020
67th Annual Season Opener - Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
April 18, 2020
FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
Stockton Dirt Track
Stockton, CA
    Pacific 
Friday
April 24, 2020
Richmond Raceway KY
Richmond, Kentucky
    Eastern 
Friday
April 24, 2020
Vado Speedway Park
Vado, New Mexico
    Mountain 
Saturday
April 25, 2020
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
April 25, 2020
Vado Speedway Park
Vado, New Mexico
    Mountain 
Saturday
April 25, 2020
Brush Creek Motorsports Park
Peebles, Ohio
    Eastern 
Friday
May 1, 2020
Speedcar Sydney 50 Lap Classic
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Friday
May 1, 2020
Hawkeye 100
Boone Speedway
Boone, Iowa
    Central 
Friday
May 1, 2020
Lawton Speedway
Lawton, Oklahoma
    Central 
Saturday
May 2, 2020
Speedcar Sydney 50 Lap Classic, Late Model Easternapolis, more...
Valvoline Raceway
Granville, NSW
    AustraliaWatch
Saturday
May 2, 2020
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
May 2, 2020
Texas Outlaw Nationals
Devil's Bowl Speedway
Mesquite, TX
    Central 
Saturday
May 2, 2020
Hawkeye 100
Boone Speedway
Boone, Iowa
    Central 
Wednesday
May 6, 2020
Jacksonville Speedway
Jacksonville, IL
    Central 
Friday
May 8, 2020
#LetsRaceTwo
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
    Eastern 
Friday
May 8, 2020
Lavonia Speedway
Lavonia, GA
    Eastern 
Saturday
May 9, 2020
#LetsRaceTwo
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
    Eastern 
Saturday
May 9, 2020
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
May 9, 2020
Cochran Motor Speedway
Cochran, Georgia
    Eastern 
Wednesday
May 13, 2020
Gettysburg Clash
Lincoln Speedway
Abbottstown, PA
    Eastern 
Friday
May 15, 2020
Morgan Cup
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
    Eastern 
Friday
May 15, 2020
Moler Raceway Park
Williamsburg, Ohio
    Eastern 
Saturday
May 16, 2020
Morgan Cup
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
    Eastern 
Saturday
May 16, 2020
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
May 16, 2020
Wayne County Speedway
Orrville, OH
    Eastern 
Tuesday
May 19, 2020
Bridgeport Speedway
Bridgeport, New Jersey
    Eastern 
Saturday
May 23, 2020
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
May 23, 2020
Patriot Nationals
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
    Eastern 
Monday
May 25, 2020
Memorial Day Spectacular
Lawrenceburg Speedway
Lawrenceburg, IN
    Eastern 
Monday
May 25, 2020
Heroes Remembered
Weedsport Speedway
Weedsport, NY
    Eastern 
Friday
May 29, 2020
Jason Johnson Classic
Lake Ozark Speedway
Eldon, Missouri
    Central 
Friday
May 29, 2020
Jacksonville Speedway
Jacksonville, IL
    Central 
Saturday
May 30, 2020
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
May 30, 2020
I-70 Motorsports Park
Odessa, Missouri
    Central 
Saturday
May 30, 2020
Tri-State Speedway
Haubstaudt, IN
    Central 
Wednesday
June 3, 2020
I-80 Speedway
Greenwood, NE
    Central 
Friday
June 5, 2020
Northern Tour
River Cities Speedway
Grand Forks, ND
    Central 
Saturday
June 6, 2020
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
June 6, 2020
Granite City Speedway
Sauk Rapids, MN
    Central 
Friday
June 12, 2020
Brownells Big Guns Bash
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
June 13, 2020
Brownells Big Guns Bash
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Wednesday
June 17, 2020
The Dirt Oval at Route 66
Joliet, Illinois
    Central 
Thursday
June 18, 2020
Stateline Speedway
Jamestown, NY
    Eastern 
Friday
June 19, 2020
Dubuque Speedway
Dubuque, Iowa
    Central 
Friday
June 19, 2020
Genesee Speedway
Batavia, New York
    Eastern 
Saturday
June 20, 2020
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
June 20, 2020
Jim 'JB' Boyd Memorial
Beaver Dam Raceway
Beaver Dam, WI
    Central 
Saturday
June 20, 2020
Selinsgrove Speedway
Selinsgrove, PA
    Eastern 
Tuesday
June 23, 2020
The Big Show XII
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Malta, NY
    Eastern 
Thursday
June 25, 2020
42nd Annual Jackson Nationals
Jackson Motorplex
Jackson, MN
    Central 
Thursday
June 25, 2020
Firecracker 100
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
    Eastern 
Friday
June 26, 2020
42nd Annual Jackson Nationals
Jackson Motorplex
Jackson, MN
    Central 
Friday
June 26, 2020
Firecracker 100
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
    Eastern 
Saturday
June 27, 2020
42nd Annual Jackson Nationals
Jackson Motorplex
Jackson, MN
    Central 
Saturday
June 27, 2020
Firecracker 100
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
    Eastern 
Sunday
June 28, 2020
O'Canada 100
Cornwall Motor Speedway
Cornwall, ONT
    Eastern 
Monday
June 29, 2020
Le RPM Speedway
Saint-Marcel-de-Richelieu, Que.
    Eastern 
Thursday
July 2, 2020
FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
    Central 
Thursday
July 2, 2020
Liberty 100
Land of Legends Raceway
Canandaigua, NY
    Eastern 
Friday
July 3, 2020
FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
    Central 
Saturday
July 4, 2020
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Monday
July 6, 2020
Ohsweken Speedway
Ohsweken, ONT
    Eastern 
Tuesday
July 7, 2020
Ransomville Summer Nationals
Ransomville Speedway
Ransomville, NY
    Eastern 
Friday
July 10, 2020
Corn Belt Nationals - USAC/POWRi/WAR Sprints plus 360s
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Friday
July 10, 2020
34 Raceway
Burlington, IA
    Central 
Friday
July 10, 2020
Outagamies Speedway
Seymour, Wisconsin
    Central 
Saturday
July 11, 2020
Corn Belt Nationals - USAC/POWRi/WAR Sprints plus 410s
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
July 11, 2020
Badger 40
Wilmot Raceway
Wilmot, WI
    Central 
Saturday
July 11, 2020
Plymouth Dirt Track
Plymouth, Wisconsin
    Central 
Sunday
July 12, 2020
Terre Haute Action Track
Terre Haute, Indiana
    Eastern 
Tuesday
July 14, 2020
Ohio Logistics Brad Doty Classic
Attica Raceway Park
Attica, OH
    Eastern 
Thursday
July 16, 2020
Jokers Wild
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
    Eastern 
Thursday
July 16, 2020
Grand Rapids Speedway
Grand Rapids, Minnesota
    Central 
Friday
July 17, 2020
Knight Before the Kings Royal
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
    Eastern 
Friday
July 17, 2020
River Cities Speedway
Grand Forks, ND
    Central 
Saturday
July 18, 2020
Kings Royal
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
    Eastern 
Saturday
July 18, 2020
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
July 18, 2020
Ogilvie Raceway
Ogilvie, Minnesota
    Central 
Sunday
July 19, 2020
Rumble at the Red Cedar
Red Cedar Speedway
Menomonie, Wisconsin
    Central 
Monday
July 20, 2020
Autodrome Granby
Granby, QUE
    Eastern 
Tuesday
July 21, 2020
Don Martin Memorial Silver Cup
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
    Eastern 
Tuesday
July 21, 2020
Autodrome Drummond
Drummondville, QUE
    Eastern 
Friday
July 24, 2020
Champion Racing Oil Summer Nationals
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
    Eastern 
Saturday
July 25, 2020
Champion Racing Oil Summer Nationals
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
    Eastern 
Saturday
July 25, 2020
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Sunday
July 26, 2020
Hall of Fame 100
Weedsport Speedway
Weedsport, NY
    Eastern 
Tuesday
July 28, 2020
Davenport Speedway
Davenport, Iowa
    Central 
Tuesday
July 28, 2020
Battle on the Midway
Orange County Fair Speedway
Middletown, NY
    Eastern 
Wednesday
July 29, 2020
Bridgeport Speedway
Bridgeport, New Jersey
    Eastern 
Friday
July 31, 2020
Prairie Dirt Classic
Fairbury Speedway
Fairbury, IL
    Central 
Friday
July 31, 2020
The Big 'R' Shootout
Ransomville Speedway
Ransomville, NY
    Eastern 
Saturday
August 1, 2020
Prairie Dirt Classic
Fairbury Speedway
Fairbury, IL
    Central 
Saturday
August 1, 2020
Empire State Challenge
Weedsport Speedway
Weedsport, NY
    Eastern 
Sunday
August 2, 2020
Orange County Fair Speedway
Middletown, NY
    Eastern 
Tuesday
August 4, 2020
Beaver Dam Raceway
Beaver Dam, WI
    Central 
Tuesday
August 4, 2020
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Brookville, Pennsylvania
    Eastern 
Thursday
August 6, 2020
USA Nationals
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
    Central 
Thursday
August 6, 2020
My Place Hotels 360 Knoxville Nationals presented by Great Southern Bank
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Friday
August 7, 2020
USA Nationals
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
    Central 
Friday
August 7, 2020
Night Before the Ironman
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55
Pevely, MO
    Central 
Friday
August 7, 2020
My Place Hotels 360 Knoxville Nationals presented by Great Southern Bank
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
August 8, 2020
Ironman 55
Federated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55
Pevely, MO
    Central 
Saturday
August 8, 2020
My Place Hotels 360 Knoxville Nationals presented by Great Southern Bank
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
August 8, 2020
USA Nationals
Cedar Lake Speedway
New Richmond, WI
    Central 
Sunday
August 9, 2020
Capitani Classic presented by Great Southern Bank Championship Cup Series 410s
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Wednesday
August 12, 2020
NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's General Stores
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Thursday
August 13, 2020
NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's General Stores
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Thursday
August 13, 2020
Gerald Haers Memorial
Land of Legends Raceway
Canandaigua, NY
    Eastern 
Friday
August 14, 2020
NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's General Stores
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
August 15, 2020
NOS Energy Drink Knoxville Nationals presented by Casey's General Stores
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Friday
August 21, 2020
Second Leg of the Northern Tour
River Cities Speedway
Grand Forks, ND
    Central 
Friday
August 21, 2020
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
    Eastern 
Saturday
August 22, 2020
Dakota State Fair Speedway
Huron, SD
    Central 
Saturday
August 22, 2020
Battle at the Border
Sharon Speedway
Hartford, Ohio
    Eastern 
Sunday
August 23, 2020
Eriez Speedway
Hammett, PA
    Eastern 
Friday
August 28, 2020
Rushmore Outlaw Showdown
Black Hills Speedway
Rapid City, SD
    Mountain 
Saturday
August 29, 2020
Championship Cup Series
Knoxville Raceway
Knoxville, IA
    Central 
Saturday
August 29, 2020
The Brawl at Big Sky
Big Sky Speedway
Billings, Montana
    Mountain 
Friday
September 4, 2020
Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
    Pacific 
Friday
September 4, 2020
Fayetteville Motor Speedway
Fayetteville, North Carolina
    Eastern 
Saturday
September 5, 2020
Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA
    Pacific 
Saturday
September 5, 2020
Lancaster Motor Speedway
Lancaster, South Carolina
    Eastern 
Saturday
September 5, 2020
Mr. Dirt Track USA
Lebanon Valley Speedway
West Labanon , NY
    Eastern 
Sunday
September 6, 2020
Utica-Rome Speedway
Vernon, NY
    Eastern 
Monday
September 7, 2020
Grays Harbor Raceway
Elma, WA
    Pacific 
Wednesday
September 9, 2020
Willamette Speedway
Lebanon, OR
    Pacific 
Friday
September 11, 2020
Gold Cup Race of Champions
Silver Dollar Speedway
Chico, CA
    Pacific 
Saturday
September 12, 2020
Gold Cup Race of Champions
Silver Dollar Speedway
Chico, CA
    Pacific 
Saturday
September 12, 2020
Weedsport Speedway
Weedsport, NY
    Eastern 
Saturday
September 19, 2020
Wine Country Outlaw Showdown
Calistoga Speedway
Calistoga, CA
    Pacific 
Saturday
September 19, 2020
Land of Legends Raceway
Canandaigua, NY
    Eastern 
Friday
September 25, 2020
BeFour the Crowns Showdown
Eldora Speedway
Rossburg, OH
    Eastern 
Friday
September 25, 2020
Outlaw Speedway
Dundee, New York
    Eastern 
Saturday
September 26, 2020
Commonwealth Clash
Lernerville Speedway
Sarver, PA
    Eastern 
Saturday
September 26, 2020
Thunder Mountain Speedway
Brookville, Pennsylvania
    Eastern 
Saturday
September 26, 2020
Battle at Toga
Albany-Saratoga Speedway
Malta, NY
    Eastern 
Friday
October 2, 2020
Champion Racing Oil National Open
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
    Eastern 
Friday
October 2, 2020
Cherokee Speedway
Gaffney, South Carolina
    Eastern 
Saturday
October 3, 2020
Champion Racing Oil National Open
Williams Grove Speedway
Mechanicsburg, PA
    Eastern 
Saturday
October 3, 2020
411 Motor Speedway
Seymour, TN
    Eastern 
Wednesday
October 7, 2020
NAPA Super DIRT Week
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
    Eastern 
Thursday
October 8, 2020
NAPA Super DIRT Week
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
    Eastern 
Friday
October 9, 2020
Nittany Showdown
Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
    Eastern 
Friday
October 9, 2020
NAPA Super DIRT Week
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
    Eastern 
Saturday
October 10, 2020
Nittany Showdown
Port Royal Speedway
Port Royal, PA
    Eastern 
Saturday
October 10, 2020
NAPA Super DIRT Week
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
    Eastern 
Sunday
October 11, 2020
NAPA Super DIRT Week
Oswego Speedway
Oswego, NY
    Eastern 
Friday
October 16, 2020
FVP Platinum Battery Showdown
Lakeside Speedway
Kansas City, KS
    Central 
Friday
October 16, 2020
The Loud & Dirty Northeast Fall Nationals
Brockville Ontario Speedway
Brockville, ONT
    Eastern 
Sunday
October 25, 2020
Eastern States
Orange County Fair Speedway
Middletown, NY
    Eastern 
Thursday
November 5, 2020
Can-Am World Finals
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
   
 
Eastern 
Friday
November 6, 2020
Can-Am World Finals
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
   
 
Eastern 
Saturday
November 7, 2020
Can-Am World Finals
The Dirt Track at Charlotte
Concord, NC
   
 
Eastern